Konsertoversikt

06 August
Staysman & Lazz
Skalldyrfestivalen 22:00
Katastrofe
Skalldyrfestivalen 22:00
Raylee
Skalldyrfestivalen 19:30
07 August
Cir.Cuz
22:00
STAUT
23:15
Byting
18:00
The Main Level
18:40
Staysman & Lazz
19:30
08 August
STAUT
23:00
Ni Liv
21:30
Atle Pettersen
22:00
Byting
Cir.Cuz
19:30
Staysman & Lazz
Old River Saloon
The Main Level
Etnemarknaden 19:30
09 August
Alexander Rybak
16:30
Marcus & Martinus
Etnemarknaden 19:00
11 August
Byz
Studentsamfunnet Rena 23:00
The Main Level
Kvadrat 21:00
Raylee
12 August
Erik og Kriss
13 August
Erik og Kriss
Stevneplassen 19:30
Whales & This Lake
16:35
Marcus & Martinus
21:00
Cir.Cuz
Bede Marten 21:45
The Main Level
14 August
Klovner i kamp
Driv
STAUT
Katastrofe
Skaun samfunnshus SA
Cir.Cuz
Studentsamfunnet Rena 23:30
Pony the Pirate
Aronnesrocken
Silje Sirnes Winje
17:30
Triana Iglesias
Den Gamle Nabo
Whales & This Lake
16:35
15 August
Atle Pettersen
The Main Level
Sirkus Shopping 15:00
Marcus & Martinus
14:00
Omer Bhatti
Mela - World Performing Arts Festival
Katastrofe
Trang Fødsel
Cir.Cuz
Maxis Kjøpesenter
Ni Liv
Cir.Cuz
22:10
STAUT
17 August
Atle Pettersen
18:30
Trang Fødsel
Cir.Cuz
20 August
Marcus & Martinus
21 August
STAUT
Di derre
Studenthuset Rokken
The Main Level
Byz
Staysman & Lazz
Bootleg Fritidsklubb
Katastrofe
22 August
The Main Level
The Main Level
STAUT
Otta Kulturhus 14:00
Humming People
Fausko Skysstasjon
STAUT
Erik og Kriss
Byting
The Scheen
18:00
Ni Liv
Katastrofe
Staysman & Lazz
Kvinesdalshallen
Robin og Bugge
The Main Level
Dyreparken
Cir.Cuz
27 August
Erik og Kriss
Momarkedet
Raylee
19:30
Glittertind
28 August
Staysman & Lazz
Union Scene 23:00
Staysman & Lazz
Union Scene 23:00
Katastrofe
Geitnes i Lyngen
29 August
The Main Level
Verket Musikkfestival
Marcus & Martinus
13:00
Sjuende Far i Huset
01 September
Trang Fødsel
04 September
Robin og Bugge
Cir.Cuz
Herøy Kulturhus
Katastrofe
Herøy Kulturhus
Omer Bhatti
Herøy Kulturhus
Marcus & Martinus
05 September
STAUT
Sjuende Far i Huset
Raylee
21:30
Katastrofe
21:30
Cir.Cuz
Bar 5460
The Main Level
Vågsenteret
Ni Liv
10 September
Robin og Bugge
11 September
Glittertind
12 September
Ni Liv
The Main Level
20:00
Glittertind
18 September
The Main Level
Byting
Fårefestivalen
19 September
Ni Liv
Staysman & Lazz
Rock Mot Frafløtting
Byting
STAUT
Fårefestivalen
Drusar
Fårefestivalen
Austestad
Fårefestivalen
20 September
Alexander Rybak
22 September
Cir.Cuz
Østsia 21:00
Alexandra Joner
20:30
23 September
Alexandra Joner
20:30
24 September
Erik og Kriss
Hamarmartn
02 Oktober
STAUT
03 Oktober
STAUT
Robin og Bugge
Shevils
RIP 23:00
Marcus & Martinus
Quality Alexandra Hotell 17:00
09 Oktober
Humming People
Cir.Cuz
Pokal
22:00
10 Oktober
Ni Liv
Folk & Følge
The Main Level
Magneten Senter 13:00
Alexander Rybak
16 Oktober
Ni Liv
Ibsenhuset
17 Oktober
Trang Fødsel
Robin og Bugge
The Main Level
Erik og Kriss
Glittertind
Ni Liv
23 Oktober
Ni Liv
24 Oktober
Staysman & Lazz
Vålerhallen 23:00
Silje Sirnes Winje
Østfoldhallene 13:00
Byting
30 Oktober
Eric Saade
Telenor Arena
04 November
Aksel Kolstad
Askim Kulturhus 20:00
05 November
Ni Liv
06 November
Pokal
13 November
Glittertind
14 November
Atle Pettersen
Sjuende Far i Huset
16 November
Glittertind
Otta Kulturhus
20 November
Åge Sten Nilsen
Quality Airport Hotel Stavanger AS
21 November
STAUT
Musikkflekken 21:45
Åge Sten Nilsen
Quality Airport Hotel Stavanger AS
28 November
Aksel Kolstad
Byting
Valle Motel
Ni Liv
06 Desember
Atle Pettersen
11 Desember
Åge Sten Nilsen
Quality Airport Hotel Stavanger AS
12 Desember
Ni Liv
Åge Sten Nilsen
Quality Airport Hotel Stavanger AS
13 Desember
Atle Pettersen
Nes Kulturhus
22 Desember
Byting
08 Januar
Atle Pettersen
16 Januar
STAUT
Energimølla
23 Januar
Byting
23 Februar
STAUT
Otta Kulturhus
27 Februar
STAUT
12 Mars
Byting
13 Mars
Atle Pettersen
Bærum Kulturhus
19 Mars
Byting
28 Mai
Ni Liv