Konsertoversikt

30 Juni
Staysman & Lazz
22:00
The Main Level
Rotlaus
STAUT
20:00
Katastrofe
21:00
01 Juli
The Main Level
Humming People
23:30
Katastrofe
20:30
STAUT
21:30
Staysman & Lazz
20:30
Morgan Sulele
20:00
Ni Liv
21:45
02 Juli
Mathea-Mari
Poor Rich Ones
Byting
22:00
Marcus & Martinus
15:00
STAUT
22:00
Klovner i kamp
Palmesus 21:00
Staysman & Lazz
23:30
Måndag
03 Juli
Ni Liv
Solørmartnan 15:30
Marcus & Martinus
Glittertind
04 Juli
Marcus & Martinus
05 Juli
Morgan Sulele
20:00
07 Juli
Morgan Sulele
Midnattsrocken
Innertier
Midnattsrocken
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
Rotlaus
Staysman & Lazz
21:00
08 Juli
Katastrofe
Midnattsrocken
Staysman & Lazz
Midnattsrocken
Innertier
Morgan Sulele
Byting
Rotlaus
09 Juli
STAUT
Rotlaus
Innertier
Byting
The Main Level
Tysnesfest
Katastrofe
Gummibåtfestivalen Fiane
Innertier
Gummibåtfestivalen Fiane
Staysman & Lazz
Rudskogen
Morgan Sulele
Rudskogen Motorsenter
10 Juli
Marcus & Martinus
Skånevik
12 Juli
Trang Fødsel
21:00
14 Juli
Morgan Sulele
21:00
15 Juli
Staysman & Lazz
Humming People
16 Juli
Morgan Sulele
Rotlaus
Ni Liv
Morgan Sulele
Ørje Gummibåtfestival
Innertier
Ørje Gummibåtfestival
Staysman & Lazz
Ørje Gummibåtfestival
Tix
Ørje Gummibåtfestival
Byting
19 Juli
Dr Bombay
20 Juli
Triana Iglesias
Kompagniet 23:59
Trang Fødsel
Staysman & Lazz
Erik og Kriss
21 Juli
Yuma Sun
Malakoffestivalen
Morgan Sulele
15:00
Robin og Bugge
21:00
22 Juli
Trang Fødsel
STAUT
23 Juli
Rotlaus
Byting
Staysman & Lazz
STAUT
27 Juli
Ni Liv
28 Juli
Morgan Sulele
Sliperiet
Innertier
Sliperiet
Trang Fødsel
Erik og Kriss
21:00
29 Juli
Marcus & Martinus
Rørvikdagene 13:00
Mads Veslelia
Erik og Kriss
STAUT
The Main Level
16:00
Byting
30 Juli
Ni Liv
Sval
14:00
Klovner i kamp
22:30
Matilda
Atle
Rotlaus
Byting
01 August
Marcus & Martinus
02 August
Morgan Sulele
03 August
Trang Fødsel
Morgan Sulele
Innertier
Treungen Festivalen
04 August
Marcus & Martinus
05 August
Erik og Kriss
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
Trang Fødsel
Staysman & Lazz
Katastrofe
STAUT
Byting
Klovner i kamp
Wrightegården
Trang Fødsel
Hoveleiren 19:30
Ni Liv
06 August
Staysman & Lazz
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
Ni Liv
The Main Level
Tix
Shevils
Byting
Innertier
23:00
Marcus & Martinus
12:30
Klovner i kamp
10 August
Marcus & Martinus
11 August
Drusar
Sval
Atle
Venke Knutson
Marcus & Martinus
Skalldyrfestivalen
12 August
Humming People
Høvleriet 22:00
Morgan Sulele
20:00
Klovner i kamp
Målrock
Trang Fødsel
STAUT
Rotlaus
Byting
Åge Sten Nilsen`s Ammunition
Kraftfestivalen
Katastrofe
Old River Saloon
Atle
13 August
Byting
Rotlaus
Robin og Bugge
Aurskog Marten
Morgan Sulele
Aurskog Marten
Ni Liv
Wrightegården
STAUT
Wrightegården
Ni Liv
Wrightegården
Staysman & Lazz
14 August
Morgan Sulele
16 August
Katastrofe
18:00
17 August
Whales & This Lake
Erik og Kriss
Katastrofe
18 August
Whales & This Lake
Morgan Sulele
19 August
Erik og Kriss
Whales & This Lake
Studenthuset Rokken 23:00
Morgan Sulele
Bootleg Fritidsklubb
Byting
Trang Fødsel
Hvalstrand Bad 17:00
Ni Liv
20 August
Katastrofe
Rotlaus
Mariann Rosa
Innertier
Hvalstrand Bad
Staysman & Lazz
Morgan Sulele
Studentsamfunnet Rena 23:31
Marcus & Martinus
26 August
STAUT
21:00
The Main Level
Poor Rich Ones
Verket Musikkfestival
Mads Veslelia
27 August
Mads Veslelia
21:30
Byting
The Main Level
10:30
Cir.Cuz
Staysman & Lazz
STAUT
23:00
Morgan Sulele
Sval
Union Scene
Marcus & Martinus
Iselin
28 August
STAUT
Innertier
Jærmessa
Morgan Sulele
Jærmessa
Sval
Jærmessa
Mathea-Mari
Jærmessa
The Main Level
Jærmessa
02 September
Yuma Sun
Tix
Staysman
Cir.Cuz
18:00
03 September
Mads Veslelia
Geitnes i Lyngen 22:00
Mathea-Mari
16:15
Staysman & Lazz
17:00
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
22:30
Rotlaus
Marcus & Martinus
STAUT
Byting
04 September
Morgan Sulele
15:00
09 September
Byting
Rotlaus
Sjuende Far i Huset
10 September
Byting
Rotlaus
Byting
Sjuende Far i Huset
Cir.Cuz
22:00
Sval
Kolben Kulturhus 18:00
11 September
Mathea-Mari
Morgan Sulele
14 September
Ni Liv
16 September
Mads Veslelia
Østsia
The Main Level
20:00
17 September
Rotlaus
Staysman & Lazz
23 September
STAUT
Klovner i kamp
Sentrum Scene
24 September
STAUT
Mathea-Mari
15:00
30 September
Morgan Sulele
Innertier
07 Oktober
Whales & This Lake
Meieriet i Sogndal 22:00
Whales & This Lake
Meieriet i Sogndal 22:00
08 Oktober
Innertier
Morgan Sulele
The Main Level
STAUT
14 Oktober
Katastrofe
Morgan Sulele
15 Oktober
Ni Liv
21 Oktober
Ni Liv
22 Oktober
Mathea-Mari
13:00
28 Oktober
Rotlaus
29 Oktober
Byting
04 November
Whales & This Lake
Kvarteret 23:00
05 November
Byting
Ni Liv
Mathea-Mari
Måndag
Rakfiskfestivalen
Trang Fødsel
11 November
Whales & This Lake
12 November
STAUT
Ni Liv
19 November
Staysman & Lazz
Morgan Sulele
Katastrofe
Cir.Cuz
Tix
26 November
Katastrofe
Mathea-Mari
Rotlaus
01 Desember
Whales & This Lake
Trashpop
02 Desember
Byting
Adelén
18:30
03 Desember
Ni Liv
Adelén
18:30
10 Desember
Rotlaus
12 Desember
STAUT
25 Desember
Byting
26 Desember
Byting
Rotlaus